Senin, 07 Desember 2009

hasil akhir klasemen Liga Italia Seri A

0

AC Milan - Sampdoria3 - 005/12/09 18:00 
Juventus - Inter Milan2 - 105/12/09 20:45 
Siena - Catania3 - 206/12/09 15:00 
Napoli - Bari3 - 206/12/09 15:00 
Fiorentina - Atalanta2 - 006/12/09 15:00 
Palermo - Cagliari2 - 106/12/09 15:00 
Livorno - Chievo0 - 206/12/09 15:00 
Bologna - Udinese2 - 106/12/09 15:00 
Genoa - Parma2 - 206/12/09 15:00 
AS Roma - Lazio1 - 006/12/09 20:45 
 
 TimPertandinganKandangTandangGol
 PoinMainMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahGMGK
Inter Milan351511226205023413
AC Milan31159425114312315
Juventus30159335214122816
Parma25157445112332019
Fiorentina24157355122231713
AS Roma24157355022332522
Genoa24157355212142826
Sampdoria24157355202152022
Napoli23156544302242121
Cagliari22157174033142218
Chievo21156362234131816
Bari21155644211431614
Palermo20155554401151920
Udinese18155375120251819
Bologna16154474130341622
Lazio1315276134142915
Atalanta12153391242151424
Livorno1215339224115618
Catania9151681330351424
Siena91523101341061526

No Response to "hasil akhir klasemen Liga Italia Seri A"

Loading...