Senin, 14 Desember 2009

hasil klasemen Seri-A Liga Italia

0

Cagliari - Napoli3 - 312/12/09 18:00 
Bari - Juventus3 - 112/12/09 20:45 
Chievo - Fiorentina2 - 113/12/09 15:00 
Lazio - Genoa1 - 013/12/09 15:00 
AC Milan - Palermo0 - 213/12/09 15:00 
Catania - Livorno0 - 113/12/09 15:00 
Atalanta - Inter Milan1 - 113/12/09 15:00 
Siena - Udinese2 - 113/12/09 15:00 
Parma - Bologna2 - 113/12/09 15:00 
Sampdoria - AS Roma0 - 013/12/09 20:45 
 
 TimPertandinganKandangTandangGol
 PoinMainMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahGMGK
Inter Milan361611326205123514
AC Milan31169435124312317
Juventus30169345214132919
Parma28168446112332220
AS Roma25167455022432522
Sampdoria25167455302152022
Bari24166645211431915
Chievo24167363234132017
Fiorentina24167365122241815
Genoa24167365212152827
Napoli24166644302342424
Cagliari23167274133142521
Palermo23166554402152120
Udinese18165385120261921
Lazio16163762341421015
Bologna16164484130351724
Livorno1516439224215718
Atalanta13163491342151525
Siena121633102341061727
Catania9161691340351425

No Response to "hasil klasemen Seri-A Liga Italia"

Loading...