Rabu, 02 Desember 2009

Jadwal Liga Italia dan klasemen

0
AC Milan - Sampdoria- - -05/12/09 18:00
Juventus - Inter Milan- - -05/12/09 20:45
Siena - Catania- - -06/12/09 15:00
Napoli - Bari- - -06/12/09 15:00
Palermo - Cagliari- - -06/12/09 15:00
Fiorentina - Atalanta- - -06/12/09 15:00
Genoa - Parma- - -06/12/09 15:00
Bologna - Udinese- - -06/12/09 15:00
Livorno - Chievo- - -06/12/09 15:00
AS Roma - Lazio- - -06/12/09 20:45
 
 TimPertandinganKandangTandangGol
 PoinMainMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahGMGK
Inter Milan351411216205013311
AC Milan28148424114312015
Juventus27148334214122615
Sampdoria24147345202142019
Parma24147345112231817
Genoa23147255112142624
Cagliari22147164033132116
Bari21145634211421411
AS Roma21146354022332422
Fiorentina21146354122231513
Napoli20145543302241819
Udinese18145365120241717
Chievo18145362233131616
Palermo17144553401151719
Lazio1314275134141914
Bologna13143473130341421
Atalanta12143381242141422
Livorno1214338223115616
Catania9141671330341221
Siena61413100341061224

No Response to "Jadwal Liga Italia dan klasemen"

Loading...