Minggu, 06 Desember 2009

Klasemen Sementara Seri A

0

AC Milan - Sampdoria3 - 005/12/09 18:00 
Juventus - Inter Milan2 - 105/12/09 20:45 
Siena - Catania- - -06/12/09 15:00 
Napoli - Bari- - -06/12/09 15:00 
Fiorentina - Atalanta- - -06/12/09 15:00 
Palermo - Cagliari- - -06/12/09 15:00 
Livorno - Chievo- - -06/12/09 15:00 
Bologna - Udinese- - -06/12/09 15:00 
Genoa - Parma- - -06/12/09 15:00 
AS Roma - Lazio- - -06/12/09 20:45 
 
 TimPertandinganKandangTandangGol
 PoinMainMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahGMGK
Inter Milan351511226205023413
AC Milan31159425114312315
Juventus30159335214122816
Parma24147345112231817
Sampdoria24157355202152022
Genoa23147255112142624
Cagliari22147164033132116
Bari21145634211421411
AS Roma21146354022332422
Fiorentina21146354122231513
Napoli20145543302241819
Udinese18145365120241717
Chievo18145362233131616
Palermo17144553401151719
Lazio1314275134141914
Bologna13143473130341421
Atalanta12143381242141422
Livorno1214338223115616
Catania9141671330341221
Siena61413100341061224

No Response to "Klasemen Sementara Seri A"

Loading...