Senin, 08 Februari 2010

hasil klasemen Seri-A Liga Italia

0

Palermo - Parma2 - 106/02/10 18:00 
Livorno - Juventus1 - 106/02/10 20:45 
Lazio - Catania0 - 107/02/10 15:00 
Udinese - Napoli3 - 107/02/10 15:00 
Atalanta - Bari1 - 007/02/10 15:00 
Genoa - Chievo1 - 007/02/10 15:00 
Siena - Sampdoria1 - 207/02/10 15:00 
Inter Milan - Cagliari3 - 007/02/10 15:00 
Bologna - AC Milan0 - 007/02/10 15:00 
Fiorentina - AS Roma0 - 107/02/10 20:45 
 
 TimPertandinganKandangTandangGol
 PoinMainMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahGMGK
Inter Milan5222164210206224819
AS Roma442313559024533826
AC Milan422212647225423622
Napoli382310856504353227
Palermo372310768402363126
Sampdoria362310676504173031
Genoa352310588312273636
Juventus352310585345243530
Cagliari32229585334253429
Bari32238877311563025
Fiorentina31229496143352825
Chievo292385104344262324
Parma29228596222372531
Bologna252367105341462431
Udinese242266106230472629
Catania232358103442462330
Livorno232365124352271531
Lazio222341093451641724
Atalanta202355133352282134
Siena1323341624610102446

No Response to "hasil klasemen Seri-A Liga Italia"

Loading...